Call our experts 0121 744 1300

Call our experts today 0121 744 1300

Royal Python

SKU: SAR2002 Categories: , , Brand:

£94.99

Description

Common Name: Royal Python / Ball Python
Latin Name: Python Regius
Native To: West Africa
Size: 4 – 6ft
Life Span: 20+ Years

*Snake may differ from picture*

For information check out our Royal Python Care Sheet or call us in store on 0121 744 1300 to speak to one of our Reptile Team!

You can also check out our Instagram page for more images and updates of our latest additions!

You may also like...