Pixie Frog

Ref: SAR5024

£84.99

Collection only Product

Out of stock

Common Name: African Bullfrog / Pixie Frog
Latin Name: Pyxicephalus adspersus
Native To: Tropical Africa
Size: 6 – 10”
Life Span: 8 – 15 years

For more information check out our Pixie Frog Care Sheet or call us in store on 0121 744 1300 to speak to our Reptile Team!

No additional information...
No additional delivery information...
No additional returns information...