Call our experts 0121 744 1300

Call our experts today 0121 744 1300

Pacman Frog

SKU: SAR5015 Categories: , , Brand:

£27.99

Out of stock

Common Name: Ornate Horned Frog, Pac Man Frog
Latin Name: Ceratophrys Ornata
Native To: Tropical South America
Size: Males 7”, females 9”
Life Span: 6 – 10 years

Frog may differ from picture.

For more information check out our Pac Man Frog Care Sheet or call us in store on 0121 744 1300 to speak to our Reptile Team!