Call our experts 0121 744 1300

Call our experts today 0121 744 1300

Black and White Tegu

SKU: SAR1216 Categories: , , Brand:

£549.99

Description

Common Name: Black and White or Argentinian Tegu
Latin Name: Salvator merianae
Native To: Central South America
Size: M:4-5ft F:3-3.5ft
Life Span: 15 – 20 years

If you would like more information check out our Black and White Tegu Care Sheet or call us in store on 0121 744 1300 to speak to one of our Reptile team!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black and White Tegu”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like...