Call our experts 0121 744 1300

0 Items
Call our experts today 0121 744 1300
0 Items

Bearded Dragon Hatchling

SKU: SAR1021 Categories: , Tags: , , , Brand:

£94.99

Description

Starting at £74.99!

Common Name: Inland Bearded Dragon
Latin Name: Pogona vitticeps
Native To: Australia
Size: 18” – 24”
Life Span: 10 – 15 years

*Bearded Dragon may differ from picture*

For more information check out our Bearded Dragon Care Sheet or if you’d like to know what Dragons we have available call us in store on 0121 744 1300!